- $244,500
- 2Bd
- 2Ba
- 627 Sq Ft
SOLD

Last sold 05/09/2025 for $324K
bed
bath
Sqft ($499/Sqft)
| Property type House | Year built 1960 | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 0.44 Acre | Movoto estimate | Parking 2 garage spaces |
| Overview | |
| Levels/Style | One, House |
| Type | Residential |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Status | Active |
| Living Area | 651 |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.4358 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 18984 |
| Year Built | 1960 |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 1 |
| # Full Baths | 1 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 2 |
| Laundry | Common Area |
| Other Room(s) | All Bedrooms Down |
| Exterior | |
| # Parking Spaces | 2 |
| # Garage Spaces | 2 |
| Lot Description | Back Yard, Front Yard |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Fireplaces | Living Room |
| Sewer/ Septic | Conventional Septic |
| Pool | None |
| Location | |
| View | Mountain(s), Trees/Woods |
| County | San Bernardino |
| Community Features | Biking, BLM/National Forest, Fishing, Foothills, Hiking, Horse Trails, Hunting, Mountainous |
| Subdivision | Cedar Pines Park (CEPP), Cedar Pines Park (CEPP) |
| High School District | Rim Of The World |
| Directions | Cross St. Job's Peak |
| APN | 342103090000 |
MLS # IG25070608
MLS # IG24251846
MLS # EV24180345
MLS # RW2160242
MLS # EV16041185
MLS # EV15071297
MLS # EV14049919| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 355 Hartman Cir, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322 | $430,000 | 3/2 | 1,760 | 0.03 |
| 369 Hartman Cir, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322 | $449,000 | 3/3 | 1,786 | 0.03 |
| 377 Hartman Cir, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322 | $329,000 | 2/1 | 808 | 0.04 |
| 21710 Peak Cir S, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322 | $417,000 | 4/2 | 1,728 | 0.04 |
| 21690 Peak Cir, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322 | $411,000 | 3/2 | 2,048 | 0.06 |
| 21741 Jobs Peak Rd, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322 | $193,000 | 1/1 | 940 | 0.06 |
| 21661 Peak Cir, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322 | $173,000 | 2/1 | 576 | 0.06 |
| 21668 Peak Cir, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322 | $410,000 | 3/2 | 2,212 | 0.07 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$14,350
$467,000
$450,000
$669,500
$229,000
$650,000
$590,625
$443,990
$580,000
$564,999
$600,000
$550,000
$424,000
$950,000
$490,000
$609,000
$486,500
$695,000
$649,900
$496,389
$675,000
$699,999
$489,950
$287,500
$599,000
$700,000
$619,999
$755,990
$758,750
$1,592,400