- $330,000
- 3Bd
- 2Ba
- 1,272 Sq Ft
SOLD

Last sold 08/01/2025 for $389K
bed
bath
Sqft ($292/Sqft)
| Property type House | Year built 1964 | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 8,100 Sqft | Movoto estimate |
| Overview | |
| Levels/Style | One, House |
| Type | Residential |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Status | Active Under Contract |
| Living Area | 1332 |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.186 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 8100 |
| Year Built | 1964 |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 2 |
| # Full Baths | 2 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 3 |
| Laundry | Washer Hookup |
| Exterior | |
| Construction | Frame |
| Roof | Asphalt |
| Lot Description | Lot 6500-9999 |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Fireplaces | Living Room |
| Sewer/ Septic | Public Sewer |
| Water Source | Public |
| Pool | None |
| Location | |
| View | Neighborhood |
| County | San Bernardino |
| Community Features | Suburban |
| Subdivision | Crestline (CRES), Crestline (CRES) |
| High School District | Rim Of The World |
| Zoning | CF/RS-14M |
| Directions | South Of Lake Gregory Dr And North Of Bernard Dr |
| APN | 340362010000 |
MLS # IG25131132
MLS # IG25019585
MLS # RW2190474
MLS # EV19086670
MLS # EV15146511
MLS # RW2151235
MLS # EV15140266| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24493 Geneva Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $332,000 | 2/1 | 1,316 | 0.02 |
| 24490 Geneva Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $340,000 | 3/1 | 936 | 0.02 |
| 24486 Geneva Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $380,000 | 3/2 | 1,152 | 0.03 |
| 24485 Bernard Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $463,000 | 3/2 | 1,741 | 0.03 |
| 24516 Bernard Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $365,000 | 3/1 | 1,309 | 0.03 |
| 24492 Geneva Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $331,000 | 2/1 | 1,050 | 0.03 |
| 24499 Bernard Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $369,000 | 2/1 | 1,140 | 0.03 |
| 24517 Bernard Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $441,000 | 3/1 | 1,512 | 0.03 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$229,000
$467,000
$450,000
$669,500
$650,000
$443,990
$580,000
$590,625
$564,999
$535,000
$600,000
$550,000
$424,000
$496,389
$950,000
$490,000
$609,000
$486,500
$649,900
$300,000
$699,999
$489,950
$675,000
$287,500
$599,000
$700,000
$755,990
$619,999
$689,000
$758,750