- $77,000
- 1Bd
- 1Ba
- 714 Sq Ft
SOLD

Last sold 06/12/2009 for $75K
bed
bath
Sqft ($75/Sqft)
| Property type House | Year built 1989 | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 3,410 Sqft | Movoto estimate |
| Overview | |
| Type | Residential |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Status | Closed |
| Living Area | 1000 |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.0783 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 3410 |
| Year Built | 1989 |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 2 |
| # Full Baths | 2 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 3 |
| Eating Area | Area |
| Laundry | Inside |
| Other Room(s) | Family Room |
| Flooring | See Remarks |
| Appliances | Gas Water Heater, Oven |
| Exterior | |
| Construction | Frame |
| Roof | Composition |
| Lot Description | Sprinklers None |
| Patio/ Porch | Patio |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Fireplaces | Family Room |
| Water Source | Public |
| Spa | None |
| Pool | None |
| Location | |
| View | Mountain(s) |
| County | San Bernardino |
| Zoning | Residential 1 |
| Directions | Highway 138 South To Crest Forest East To Skyland South To PIQ Cross Street: Crest Forest. |
| APN | 338272270000 |
| Lot/ Land Details | |
| Road Surface | Paved |
MLS # RW2141973
MLS # 370052
MLS # EV18238579
MLS # EV14236544
MLS # IV14066738
MLS # IV13198470
MLS # I09028126
MLS # I08103638
MLS # I08041181| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24092 Skyland Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $227,000 | 1/1 | 559 | 0.01 |
| 24078 Skyland Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $219,000 | 1/1 | 504 | 0.01 |
| 24098 Skyland Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $471,000 | 3/1 | 1,472 | 0.02 |
| 24070 Skyland Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $342,000 | 2/1 | 1,384 | 0.03 |
| 24068 Skyland Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $572,000 | 4/3 | 2,566 | 0.03 |
| 24100 Crest Forest Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $251,000 | 1/1 | 735 | 0.03 |
| 24052 Skyland Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $446,000 | 2/1 | 1,500 | 0.04 |
| 24044 Skyland Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $389,000 | 3/1 | 1,280 | 0.06 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$229,000
$467,000
$450,000
$669,500
$650,000
$443,990
$580,000
$590,625
$564,999
$535,000
$600,000
$550,000
$424,000
$496,389
$950,000
$490,000
$609,000
$486,500
$649,900
$300,000
$699,999
$489,950
$675,000
$287,500
$599,000
$700,000
$755,990
$619,999
$689,000
$758,750