- $489,000
- 3Bd
- 3Ba
- 1,622 Sq Ft
SOLD

Last sold 06/27/2017 for $520K
bed
bath
Sqft ($168/Sqft)
| Property type House | Year built 2008 | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 0.3 Acre | Movoto estimate | Parking 2 garage spaces |
| Overview | |
| Levels/Style | Craftsman |
| Type | Residential |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Status | Closed |
| Living Area | 3090 |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.2985 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 13002 |
| Year Built | 2008 |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 4 |
| # Full Baths | 3 |
| # Half Baths | 1 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 3 |
| Appliances | Microwave, Gas Cooktop, Refrigerator, Dishwasher |
| Exterior | |
| Roof | Composition |
| Parking | Deck |
| # Parking Spaces | 2 |
| # Garage Spaces | 2 |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Water Source | Public |
| Location | |
| View | City Lights, Mountain(s), Desert, Panoramic, Lake, Trees/Woods |
| County | San Bernardino |
| Subdivision | Crestline, Crestline |
| Directions | Cross Streets: Crest Forest |
| APN | 338272310000 |
MLS # RW282310
MLS # RW2161932
MLS # EV16748096
MLS # OC16700406
MLS # EV16024288
MLS # EV15233801
MLS # E10067772
MLS # S597089
MLS # S567039
MLS # S555445
MLS # Z08029879
MLS # L25567| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24004 Skyland Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $371,000 | 3/2 | 1,304 | 0.01 |
| 24022 Skyland Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $371,000 | 2/1 | 942 | 0.02 |
| 23984 Skyland Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $377,000 | 3/1 | 1,200 | 0.02 |
| 24044 Skyland Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $389,000 | 3/1 | 1,280 | 0.04 |
| 23970 Skyland Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $373,000 | 2/1 | 1,120 | 0.05 |
| 24052 Skyland Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $446,000 | 2/1 | 1,500 | 0.06 |
| 24001 Skyland Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $1,488,000 | 4/2 | 1,972 | 0.06 |
| 23984 Crest Forest Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $315,000 | 2/1 | 828 | 0.06 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$229,000
$467,000
$450,000
$669,500
$650,000
$443,990
$580,000
$590,625
$564,999
$535,000
$600,000
$550,000
$424,000
$496,389
$950,000
$490,000
$609,000
$486,500
$649,900
$300,000
$699,999
$489,950
$675,000
$287,500
$599,000
$700,000
$755,990
$619,999
$689,000
$758,750