- $280,000
- 2Bd
- 1Ba
- 938 Sq Ft
SOLD

Last sold 09/15/2021 for $330K
bed
bath
Sqft ($481/Sqft)
| Property type House | Year built 1960 | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 4,640 Sqft | Movoto estimate |
| Overview | |
| Type | Residential |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Status | Closed |
| Living Area | 686 |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.1065 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 4640 |
| Year Built | 1960 |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 2 |
| # Full Baths | 2 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 2 |
| Laundry | Stackable |
| Appliances | Gas Cooktop, Refrigerator |
| Exterior | |
| Roof | Composition |
| Parking | Deck |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Water Source | Public |
| Location | |
| View | Mountain(s), Trees/Woods |
| County | San Bernardino |
| Subdivision | Crestline, Crestline |
| Directions | Cross Streets: Crest Forest |
| APN | 338152120000 |
MLS # RW291586
MLS # RW2100065
MLS # RW2301403
MLS # EV21171919
MLS # EV17154610
MLS # RW2171214
MLS # RW2141595
MLS # EV14179529
MLS # E10004262| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23672 Scenic Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $396,000 | 4/1 | 1,506 | 0.01 |
| 23668 Scenic Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $331,000 | 3/2 | 1,176 | 0.01 |
| 23679 Scenic Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $224,000 | 1/1 | 636 | 0.02 |
| 23664 Scenic Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $407,000 | 3/2 | 1,456 | 0.02 |
| 23674 Scenic Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $454,000 | 2/2 | 1,735 | 0.02 |
| 831 Fern Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $401,000 | 2/2 | 1,420 | 0.03 |
| 815 Fern Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $386,000 | 2/2 | 1,242 | 0.03 |
| 835 Fern Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $400,000 | 3/1 | 998 | 0.03 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$229,000
$467,000
$450,000
$669,500
$650,000
$443,990
$580,000
$590,625
$564,999
$535,000
$600,000
$550,000
$424,000
$496,389
$950,000
$490,000
$609,000
$486,500
$649,900
$300,000
$699,999
$489,950
$675,000
$287,500
$599,000
$700,000
$755,990
$619,999
$689,000
$758,750