- $105,000
- 1Bd
- 1Ba
- 714 Sq Ft
SOLD

Last sold 08/20/2015 for $110K
bed
bath
Sqft ($108/Sqft)
| Property type House | Year built 1979 | HOA fee $0/month | Movoto estimate |
| Overview | |
| Type | Residential |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Status | Closed |
| Living Area | 1020 |
| Year Built | 1979 |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 1 |
| # Full Baths | 1 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 2 |
| Exterior |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Water Source | Public |
| Location | |
| County | San Bernardino |
| Subdivision | Crestline, Crestline |
| Directions | Cross Streets: Scenic |
| APN | 338221100000 |
MLS # 219079710DA
MLS # 219079710
MLS # IV21033189
MLS # RW2141879
MLS # EV14218826
MLS # EV14138567
MLS # EV13023060
MLS # WS12142663
MLS # W11095142
MLS # W11068953
MLS # E09106658| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23617 Crest Forest Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $343,000 | 3/1 | 1,368 | 0.01 |
| 23613 Crest Forest Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $358,000 | 3/3 | 1,600 | 0.01 |
| 1000 Toll House Path, Crestline, CA 92325 | $330,000 | 2/1 | 1,248 | 0.02 |
| 984 Toll House Path, Crestline, CA 92325 | $311,000 | 3/2 | 1,932 | 0.02 |
| 23677 Crest Forest Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $382,000 | 4/3 | 1,964 | 0.03 |
| 23610 Crest Forest Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $348,000 | 2/2 | 968 | 0.04 |
| 23606 Crest Forest Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $324,000 | 4/2 | 952 | 0.04 |
| 23618 Crest Forest Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $317,000 | 3/2 | 1,064 | 0.04 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$229,000
$467,000
$450,000
$669,500
$650,000
$443,990
$580,000
$590,625
$564,999
$535,000
$600,000
$550,000
$424,000
$496,389
$950,000
$490,000
$609,000
$486,500
$649,900
$300,000
$699,999
$489,950
$675,000
$287,500
$599,000
$700,000
$755,990
$619,999
$689,000
$758,750