- $50,000
- 1Bd
- 1Ba
- 300 Sq Ft
SOLD 10/26/26

Last sold 07/27/2018 for $55K
bed
bath
Sqft ($164/Sqft)
| Property type House | Year built 1945 | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 4,600 Sqft | Movoto estimate |
| Overview | |
| Type | Residential |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Status | Closed |
| Living Area | 336 |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.1056 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 4600 |
| Year Built | 1945 |
| Interior | |
| # Three-Quarter Baths | 1 |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 1 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 1 |
| Eating Area | In Kitchen |
| Exterior | |
| Parking | None |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Fireplaces | Free Standing, Wood Burning |
| Water Source | Public |
| Location | |
| View | Neighborhood |
| County | San Bernardino |
| Subdivision | VOE, VOE |
| Directions | Cross Streets: Balsam Ln |
| APN | 343214070000 |
MLS # RW2300996
MLS # EV22164624
MLS # EV21124665
MLS # IG18226706
MLS # RW2180824
MLS # EV18111163
MLS # P345071| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23143 Sycamore Ln, Crestline, CA 92325 | $351,000 | 2/1 | 1,200 | 0.01 |
| 23138 Balsam Ln, Crestline, CA 92325 | $419,000 | 4/2 | 1,715 | 0.01 |
| 23130 Balsam Ln, Crestline, CA 92325 | $446,000 | 3/2 | 990 | 0.02 |
| 23154 Sycamore Ln, Crestline, CA 92325 | $258,000 | 1/1 | 786 | 0.02 |
| 23150 Sycamore Ln, Crestline, CA 92325 | $413,000 | 3/1 | 1,632 | 0.02 |
| 23139 Sycamore Ln, Crestline, CA 92325 | $401,000 | 2/2 | 1,542 | 0.02 |
| 23126 Balsam Ln, Crestline, CA 92325 | $411,000 | 3/2 | 1,692 | 0.03 |
| 23142 Sycamore Ln, Crestline, CA 92325 | $350,000 | 2/1 | 736 | 0.03 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$229,000
$467,000
$450,000
$669,500
$650,000
$443,990
$580,000
$590,625
$564,999
$535,000
$600,000
$550,000
$424,000
$496,389
$950,000
$490,000
$609,000
$486,500
$649,900
$300,000
$699,999
$489,950
$675,000
$287,500
$599,000
$700,000
$755,990
$619,999
$689,000
$758,750