- $85,000
- 1Bd
- 1Ba
- 458 Sq Ft
SOLD 10/05/26

Last sold 08/12/2016 for $102K
bed
bath
Sqft ($198/Sqft)
| Property type House | Year built 1932 | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 5,160 Sqft | Movoto estimate |
| Overview | |
| Type | Residential |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Status | Closed |
| Living Area | 514 |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.1185 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 5160 |
| Year Built | 1932 |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 1 |
| # Full Baths | 1 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 2 |
| Eating Area | In Kitchen |
| Appliances | Gas Cooktop, Gas Oven |
| Exterior | |
| Roof | Composition |
| Parking | Deck |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Sewer/ Septic | Conventional Septic |
| Water Source | Public |
| Location | |
| County | San Bernardino |
| Subdivision | Crestline, Crestline |
| Directions | Cross Streets: Doyle Road |
| APN | 342276090000 |
MLS # RW2160948
MLS # CV21242964
MLS # EV20261980
MLS # IV16119605
MLS # I10062367
MLS # E07152647
MLS # E604039| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21891 Plunge Rd, Crestline, CA 92325 | $207,000 | 1/1 | 720 | 0.01 |
| 21920 Plunge Rd, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322 | $231,000 | 1/1 | 539 | 0.01 |
| 21899 Linden Way, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322 | $70,000 | 1/1 | 520 | 0.02 |
| 294 Triangle Nook Rd, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322 | $415,000 | 3/2 | 1,364 | 0.02 |
| 295 Big Deer Rd, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322 | $119,000 | 1/1 | 452 | 0.03 |
| 21884 Plunge Rd, Crestline, CA 92325 | $303,000 | 2/1 | 730 | 0.03 |
| 306 Triangle Nook Rd, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322 | $460,000 | 2/2 | 1,398 | 0.03 |
| 21911 Crest Forest Dr, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322 | $295,000 | 4/3 | 1,708 | 0.03 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$14,350
$467,000
$450,000
$669,500
$229,000
$650,000
$590,625
$443,990
$580,000
$564,999
$600,000
$550,000
$424,000
$950,000
$490,000
$609,000
$486,500
$695,000
$649,900
$496,389
$675,000
$699,999
$489,950
$287,500
$599,000
$700,000
$619,999
$755,990
$758,750
$1,592,400