- $91,000
- 1Bd
- 1Ba
- 484 Sq Ft
SOLD

Last sold 07/23/2009 for $92.5K
bed
bath
| Property type House | Year built 1934 | HOA fee $0/month | Movoto estimate |
| Overview | |
| Type | Residential |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Status | Closed |
| Year Built | 1934 |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 1 |
| # Full Baths | 1 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 1 |
| Exterior | |
| Parking | Deck |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Fireplaces | Wood Stove Insert |
| Sewer/ Septic | Conventional Septic |
| Water Source | Public |
| Location | |
| View | Trees/Woods, Mountain(s) |
| County | San Bernardino |
| Subdivision | Crestline, Crestline |
| Directions | Cross Streets: Island/Lake Gregory |
| APN | 034024145A |
MLS # RW281828
MLS # RW2111005
MLS # EV21127474
MLS # AR19059449
MLS # AR18189719
MLS # AR17218816
MLS # EV15106187
MLS # EV14256557
MLS # E11076533
MLS # E09107385| Est. value | Bed/bath | Sqft | mi | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25183 Forest Lake Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $366,000 | 2/1 | 834 | 0.01 |
| 25207 Forest Lake Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $230,000 | 2/2 | 693 | 0.02 |
| 1278 Forest View Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $325,000 | 3/2 | 1,216 | 0.03 |
| 1261 Forest View Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $331,000 | 2/2 | 1,276 | 0.03 |
| 1293 Forest View Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $291,000 | 2/1 | 1,070 | 0.04 |
| 25180 Scenic View Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $112,000 | 3/1 | 600 | 0.04 |
| 1298 Forest View Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $313,000 | 2/1 | 1,172 | 0.05 |
| 25194 Scenic View Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 | $295,000 | 3/2 | 1,122 | 0.05 |
Estimated values are based on public record data and automated valuation models. Values are not guaranteed and may not reflect current market conditions.
$229,000
$467,000
$450,000
$669,500
$650,000
$443,990
$580,000
$590,625
$564,999
$535,000
$600,000
$550,000
$424,000
$496,389
$950,000
$490,000
$609,000
$486,500
$649,900
$300,000
$699,999
$489,950
$675,000
$287,500
$599,000
$700,000
$755,990
$619,999
$689,000
$758,750