- $30,000
- 0.13 Acre
SOLD 05/01/26

Last sold 10/09/2026 after 148 Days
bed
bath
Acre ($214K/Acre)
| Property type Lot/Land | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 6,098 Sqft |
| Overview | |
| Type | Land |
| Status | Closed |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.14 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 6098 |
| Exterior | |
| Lot Description | 0-1 Unit/Acre |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Water Source | Public |
| Location | |
| View | None |
| County | Riverside |
| Community Features | Rural |
| Subdivision | Solera (SLRA), Solera (SLRA) |
| Zoning | Mobile Home |
| Directions | From Elm St Left On Esperanza Ave Before You Hit Lime St On Your Left Side. |
| APN | 528131017 |
MLS # PW26105897
MLS # PW26089524
MLS # 219143922
MLS # IG25184222
MLS # 219143922DA
MLS # 219138739
MLS # 219138739DA
MLS # IV25219273
MLS # OC25134440
MLS # PW25015840
MLS # EV24195189
MLS # IG24024606
MLS # OC23174110
MLS # SW23040559
MLS # NDP2202021
MLS # NDP2111725
MLS # NDP2111726
MLS # 522498
MLS # EV19286809
MLS # OC18253581
MLS # SW12150306
MLS # 21234351
$51,000
$379,950
$380,000
$564,999
$580,000
$466,000
$467,000
$569,000
$539,990
$539,900
$365,000
$550,000
$384,900
$564,995
$415,000
$302,500
$609,506
$539,990
$348,900
$486,500
$489,950
$409,450
$170,000
$699,999
$579,000
$580,000
$2,238,000
$1,922,000
$68,000