Last sold 02/01/2006 for $331K
bed
bath
Sqft ($366/Sqft)
| Property type House | Year built 1925 | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 0.52 Acre | Movoto estimate | Parking 1 garage spaces |
| Overview | |
| Cooling/AC | Central Air |
| Heating | Hot Air, Propane |
| Levels/Style | Cottage |
| Type | Single Family For Sale |
| SqFt | 904 |
| Status | Closed |
| MLS # | W1025925 |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.52 |
| Property Tax | 2318 |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 1 |
| # of Full Baths | 1 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 2 |
| Laundry | First Floor |
| Basement | Crawl Space |
| Total # of Rooms | 5 |
| Interior Features | Cable - Available |
| Exterior | |
| Exterior | Vinyl Siding |
| Driveway | Asphalt |
| # Garage Spaces | 1 |
| Parking | Detached Garage |
| Lot Description | Lightly Wooded |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Sewer/ Septic | Septic |
| Location | |
| Elementary School | Bethlehe |
| Intermediate School | Woodbury |
| High School | Nonnewau |
| APN | 797736 |
| Directions | Rt. 61 To Bellamy To Lakes Rd. To West Shore |
MLS # W10199650
MLS # W10072994
MLS # W10029001
MLS # W1075703
MLS # W1072384
MLS # W1052277
MLS # W1025925$564,450
$259,900
$365,000
$450,000
$329,999
$277,900
$299,950
$299,000
$275,000
$350,000
$377,000
$599,000
$425,000
$509,500
$547,450
$610,700
$612,450
$2,900,000
$664,500
$280,000
$425,000
$335,000
$499,500
$407,000
$259,900
$474,950
$385,000
$237,500
$475,000
$169,000