- $1,575,000
- 4Bd
- 2Ba
- 2,005 Sq Ft
New 6 Days
Last sold 04/26/2007 for $1.03M
bed
bath
Sqft ($373/Sqft)
| Property type House | Year built 1985 | HOA fee $0/month | Lot size 8,624 Sqft | Movoto estimate | Parking 3 garage spaces |
| Overview | |
| Levels/Style | Two, Modern |
| Type | Residential |
| SubType | Single Family Residence |
| Status | Closed |
| Living Area | 2777 |
| Lot Size (Acres) | 0.2 |
| Lot Size (SqFt) | 8624 |
| Year Built | 1985 |
| Condition | Termite Clearance |
| Interior | |
| Total # of Bathrooms | 3 |
| Total # of Bedrooms | 4 |
| Eating Area | Dining Room |
| Laundry | In Garage |
| Appliances | Built-In, Dishwasher, Gas Cooking, Disposal, Microwave, Range |
| Interior Features | Copper Plumbing Full |
| Window Features | Shutters |
| Exterior | |
| Construction | Brick, Stucco |
| # Garage Spaces | 3 |
| Lot Description | Sprinklers In Front, Sprinklers In Rear |
| Patio/ Porch | Concrete |
| Amenities / Utilities | |
| Fireplaces | Electric, Family Room, Wood Burning |
| Sewer/ Septic | Sewer Paid |
| Water Source | Public |
| Spa | In Ground |
| Location | |
| View | None |
| County | Los Angeles |
| Subdivision | Unknown, Unknown |
| High School District | Arcadia Unified |
| APN | 5780016030 |
MLS # P1-24778
MLS # AR15002654
MLS # AR14212476
MLS # WS13123663
MLS # A08065182
MLS # A07156761
MLS # A07135843
MLS # Z07123015
MLS # R709184
MLS # R703216
$1,245,000
$2,274,500
$789,000
$849,000
$999,999
$686,500
$859,999
$889,000
$749,000
$1,350,000
$2,269,000
$750,000
$724,950
$998,000
$686,500
$883,500
$3,595,000
$750,000
$699,000
$749,000
$368,000
$1,292,000
$917,000
$5,897,500
$1,999,000
$1,895,000
$5,999,000
$1,799,000