625 Paces Ferry Dr
Nashville, TN 37214 

$119,900
Est. Price
3
Est. Beds
1&1/2
Est. Baths
1,100
Est. Sqft
 
Register or Login to see all pictures & details.                            Test Drive
 

Currently Available Mortgage Rate for 37214

 

Map of 625 Paces Ferry Dr, Nashville

 

Schools Near 625 Paces Ferry Dr, Nashville

School District: Nashville-Davidson County School District
School Name Type Distance (mi) MSR
Elementary Schools
Donelson Middle School Middle 1
Hickman Elementary School Primary 1.02
Donelson Christian Academy Combined Elementary/Secondary 1.82
High Schools
Mcgavock Comprehensive High School High 2.83
View More Schools
 

Request More Information on Active Listings in 37214

Name
Phone
  Email
Comments
Or Call Toll-Free 888-766-8686
Privacy Policy  Terms of Use
Go
Have a question?
Want to see it in person?

Fill out this form to
have a Movoto specialist
contact you today!
 

Nearby points of Interest for 625 Paces Ferry Dr, Nashville

Name Address Distance (mi)
Coffee Shops
Stones River Cafe 3055 Lebanon Pike, Nashville 1.60
Lava Javas Coffee Bar and Brunch 2711 Lebanon Pike, Nashville 1.63
Groceries
Food Lion 3636 Bell Rd, Nashville 1.00
Ralphs 2817 Emery Dr, Nashville 1.22
Osborne Brothers 201 Eddings Ln, Nashville 1.33
Apple Market 2731 Lebanon Pike, Nashville 1.43
Ei Rincon Market 2707 Lebanon Pike, Nashville 1.56
More
Stewartwood Plaza 557 Stewarts Ferry Pike, Nashville 0.47
Suntrust , Nashville 1.14
Cedarstone Bank, Donelson Office 2900 Lebanon Pike, Nashville 1.15
Gideon's International 2900 Lebanon Pike, Nashville 1.16
Regions Bank 301 Donelson Pike, Nashville 1.19
Restaurants
Cajun Hut Service 639 Truxton Ct, Nashville 0.12
San Marino Pizzeria and Rest 561 Stewarts Ferry Pike, Nashville 0.27
House Of Gyro's 561 Stewarts Ferry Pike, Nashville 0.39
Steak Plus Pizza 575 Stewarts Ferry Pike, Nashville 0.40
Taste of Italy 575 Stewarts Ferry Pike, Nashville 0.45
Transportation
Mapco Express 585 Stewarts Ferry Pike, Nashville 0.45
Shell Gas 3696 Bell Rd, Nashville 1.02
Thornton's 714 Stewarts Ferry Pike, Nashville 1.02
Phillip's 66 2837 Lebanon Pike, Nashville 1.20
Tennessee Carrier 211 Donelson Pike, Nashville 1.22
It's open data powered by Factual.
 

625 Paces Ferry Dr, Nashville, TN Market Statistics


 

Resources and Tips for Homeowners:

 

Get a Free Valuation from a Local Movoto Agent

Name:
Email:
Phone:
Why is my phone number required?

We've found it's easier and faster to answer questions and schedule viewings over the phone rather than email. Your phone number is only shared with your Movoto Agent.

Prepare a valuation for:
Street Address:
ZIP Code:
Or Call Toll-Free 888-766-8686
Privacy Policy     Terms of Use
Request Info
Our valuations are fast, easy and no-obligation.
 

Other Property Listings and Communities

$99,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 1
Sqft: 1,592
Days on Movoto: 0
2
$469,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 3&1/2
Sqft: 2,712
Days on Movoto: 0
7
$92,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sqft: 1,150
Days on Movoto: 2
9
$139,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sqft: 1,331
Days on Movoto: 3
16
$175,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 1
Sqft: 1,629
Days on Movoto: 4
19
$243,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 2&1/2
Sqft: 2,823
Days on Movoto: 4
18
625 Paces Ferry Dr is currently off the market. This 3 bedroom, 1&1/2 baths house located at 625 Paces Ferry Dr, Nashville, TN has approximately 1100 square feet. It is was last listed for $119,900 and had a price per sqft of $109. Properties near 625 Paces Ferry Dr have a median listing price of $272,900 and a median price per sqft of $140. 625 Paces Ferry Dr is part of the Hickory Bend neighborhood located in 37214. This home is part of the Nashville-Davidson County School District school district. The closest school is Donelson Middle School in Nashville, TN. Please contact one of Movoto's top-rated agents to see Nashville market statistics and to help you get the best deal for 625 Paces Ferry Dr, Nashville, TN.
Request More Information on Active Listings in 37214
Name:
Email:
Phone:
Why is my phone number required?

We've found it's easier and faster to answer questions and schedule viewings over the phone rather than email. Your phone number is only shared with your Movoto Agent.
Comments (optional):
Or Call Toll-Free 888-766-8686
Privacy Policy     Terms of Use
Go
Awesome Similar Homes

Real Estate listings near 625 Paces Ferry Dr

$349,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sqft: 1,651
DOM: 501
0
$337,500
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sqft: 1,950
DOM: 628
0
$337,500
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sqft: 2,268
DOM: 656
1
Is this your home? Keep tabs on your neighborhood's sales and your home's value.
Claim this Home